?

Log in

waiting

FRIENDS ONLY!!!

Hello, My name is Ariel


How To Be Friended
1. Add me as a friend.
2. Comment Here, on this post
3. Be literate and DUn TyPE LyK ThiS
4. I'll add you back
kthx.


Ps
my awesomeness > yours.

PPS.
STOP FUCKING PROMOTING.
I'm not gonna join so don't fucking bother.

Comments

Page 1 of 3
<<[1] [2] [3] >>
idfbvjxc

add me :D
fhsafy!!!
you're weird!
:p

(Anonymous)

ARGH! This is not fair! Livejournal blah blah! How am I supposed to spy on you?!?!

Kourt McFort
aww, kOURT! just make a journal, and you dont have to update or anything... just to read mine :)

(Anonymous)

whoah!

whoah!

Re: whoah!

whoa?
Who this be?
This would be Steff, Jes's sister. That's how I found you ^_^

Pyro
i see, i see....
good stuff
Hello
I'm chondra.
I'd like to read.
add me?
hmm, maybe i will.
add me to you?
hey it's curtis....add me if you want...i've already added you...
ADDED!
Commenting here! Haha nice haircut too.
raa!! youre on my list already arent you?

:: waves ::

Hey. I gots a livejournal. Add me if you like... and/or maybe unblock me on MSN but...up to you! Talk to you later, Scariel.

~Loserliker.

Re: :: waves ::

k, i added you back
Add me.
<3.
Juuuuuuuuuuuust kidding you already did...
Well now it is mutual.

(Anonymous)



Join cheese_ina_can!
It's a fun community where you can post pictures, stories, whatever you want!
Think you're interesting enough? JOIN NOW!
hi.
friended me.
i miss you. where have you been!?!
-JEN.
you add me back.
you dont go on man anymore? I dont ever see youuu


you've been invited to join __perfecti0n. even if you don't join, atleast check it out! thx.
I added ya back whore! But as for the shit in my journal, not even my best friend knows about whats in the blanks, hense why they are blanks, I'm not going to randomly go telling people....
thats what friends only is for
YOU ARE A DIRTY WHORE
YOU SAID YOUD ADD ME

*kicks you*
i did add you!!!
scroll down a bit and you'll see the entries.
this is the fisrt entry for my journal
Come join this new community its awsome.. im the MOD =)



oh_so_sexy_
sheesh, there can only be so many sexy people communities...

(Anonymous)

i dont know if i should be insulted....
brand_new_music

if you are a brand new fan please join <3

ps. i love your layout. it's hott
thanks
but I can't be bothered with communities. I dont bother to keep up XD
come join __perfecti0n and say that brdwystarlet invited you ;)

sorry if this is annoying <3
been promoted here once, just up ^^ there.
and I'm done with comms. I'm getting out of it.
add me?
sure thing!

sweet_ratings

Come Join!
Ok so I'm late. Add me now?
done and done.
welcome to my journal
Hi. My name's Katie.
You have a really awesome banner!
I'm going to add you.
I hope you add me, too because you seem really cool.

<3
addifyyyed!


http://www.livejournal.com/community/hott_like_duh
a link for you're troubles.

you should join cuz i'm a mod there and you are super pretty.
hay add me kthx <3
Page 1 of 3
<<[1] [2] [3] >>